Rang NAME / VORNAME Jg. ORT VORRUNDE
        1 2 3 4 5
1 Hug Heinz 52 Affoltern 300      
2 Rota Alessandro 56 St. Moritz-Julia 300        
3 Troger Daniel 63 Visp-Eyholz 300      
4 Theler Arthur 58 Limmattal-Schlieren 300        
5 Margreth Yvonne 62 Surselva 300      
6 Nachbaur Ignaz 66 Ebnat-Kappel 300        
7 Schöpfer Franz 64 Limmattal-Schlieren 300      
8 Capt Francois 57 Yverdon 299        
9 Rauber Urs 66 Boningen 299      
10 Sala Francesca 55 Limmattal-Schlieren 299        
11 Tschopp Hugo 54 Bettensee 299      
12 Schicker Peter 63 Cham-Ennetsee 299        
13 Mares Claudio 64 Dielsdorf uU 299      
14 Mettler Hansueli 65 Ebnat-Kappel 299        
15 Burri Peter 52 Guggisberg 299      
16 Henzen Alwin 50 Visp-Eyholz 299        
17 Schulthess Renato 60 Burgdorf 299      
18 Weber Kurt 49 Oensingen 298        
19 Weber Josef (Ringo) 56 Steinhausen 298      
20 Kämpfer Urs 57 Guggisberg 298        
21 Caviezel Placi 62 Surselva 298      
22 Attiger Raimund 37 Wetzikon 298        
23 Derungs Corsin 61 Surselva 298      
24 Graf Robert 51 Cham-Ennetsee 298        
25 Harder René 65 Appenzell 298      
26 Schweizer Herbert 48 Ebnat-Kappel 298        
27 Nauer Max 61 Guggisberg 298      
28 Kamm Urs 48 Wettswil 298        
29 Zellweger Ernst 62 St. Gallen 298      
30 Nauer Fridolin 59 St. Gallen 298        
31 Räss Sepp 66 Appenzell 298      
32 Manser Peter 52 Appenzell 298        
33 Baumgartner Heinz 61 Burgdorf 297      
34 Studer Robert 59 Surselva 297        
35 Beyeler Hans 56 Guggisberg 297      
36 Tanner Regina 57 Luzern 297        
37 Rieder Hans Peter 56 St. Moritz-Julia 297      
38 Pfiffner Robert 60 Sargans 297        
39 Jucker Ronald 55 Locarno 297      
40 Gloor Peter 55 Luzern 297        
41 Vollenweider Peter 51 Illnau-Effretikon 297      
42 Kessler Anita 65 Dielsdorf uU 297        
43 Berger Andreas 50 Burgdorf 297      
44 Birchmeier Niklaus 45 Siggenthal 297        
45 Aebischer Marius 51 Avry-sur-Matran 297      
46 Hügli Markus 59 Laufen 296        
47 Heierli Rudolf 58 Mauren-Berg 296      
48 Christoffel Werner 56 Wetzikon 296        
49 Ganz Heinrich 45 Bettensee 296        
50 Bachofner Paul 56 Guggisberg 296        
51 Hauser Anton 49 Wettswil 296        
52 Filli Andreas 46 Illnau-Effretikon 296        
53 Dessemontet Jacques 44 Yverdon 296      
54 Chiesa Ezio 59 St. Moritz-Julia 296        
55 Christoffel Andreas 52 Zufikon 296      
56 Caluori Markus 63 Domat/Ems 296        
57 Nugel Volker 59 Oensingen 296      
58 Eicher Dieter 46 Burgdorf 295        
59 Steiner Hansjörg 56 Wetzikon 295      
60 Bösch Heinz 56 Ebnat-Kappel 295        
61 Fawer Hans 42 Zufikon 295      
62 Gloor Willi 54 Zufikon 295        
63 Eugster Markus 63 Mauren-Berg 295      
64 Wild Andreas 62 Appenzell 295        
65 Kuriger Stefan 56 Altendorf 295      
66 Hegetschweiler Caroline 64 Affoltern 295        
67 Marguet Denis 47 Avry-sur-Matran 295      
68 Siegfried Ruedi 38 Wetzikon 295        
69 Schnyder Ueli 58 Altendorf 295      
70 Egli Niklaus 55 Altendorf 295        
71 Murbach Marco 58 St. Moritz-Julia 295      
72 Habegger Gottfried 46 Bramberg 295        
73 Tobler Markus 52 Affoltern 295      
74 Wetter Franz 58 Appenzell 295        
75 Vona René 58 Yverdon 294      
76 Patt Monika 67 St. Gallen 294        
77 Grob Paul 55 Affoltern 294      
78 Rabe Rita 49 Limmattal-Schlieren 294        
79 Strebel Erich 50 Zufikon 294      
80 Michel Reto 47 Steinhausen 294        
81 Imboden Peter 57 Boningen 294      
82 Marchand Serge 64 Avry-sur-Matran 294        
83 Fankhauser Herbert 53 Wettswil 294      
84 Brezek Krystyna 53 Affoltern 294        
85 Péclard Jean-Michel 50 Illnau-Effretikon 294      
86 Hüppi Erhard 54 Ebnat-Kappel 293        
87 Bertschi Aldo 67 Bubendorf 293      
88 Meili Heinz 67 Wettswil 293        
89 Schmidt Dirk 65 Uster 293      
90 Ulrich Andreas 65 Guggisberg 293        
91 Meier Werner 60 Uster 293      
92 Manser Bruno 50 Appenzell 293        
93 Wild René 55 Steinhausen 293      
94 Lipski Wulf 58 Bubendorf 293        
95 Zberg Werner 62 Illnau-Effretikon 293      
96 Bandli Ludwig 54 Surselva 293        
97 Hosig Christian 54 Affoltern 292      
98 Scherrer Bruno 63 Sargans 292        
99 Mezenen Christof 66 Guggisberg 292      
100 Affentranger Theres 66 Pfaffnau 292        
101 Caduff Ignaz 45 Surselva 292        
102 Marschall Samuel 48 Tafers 292        
103 Mathis Jost 46 Zufikon 292      
104 Huber Karl 46 Wettswil 291        
105 Gerber Peter 63 Biel 291        
106 Bhend Stefan 66 Wettingen 291        
107 Knaus Hans 55 St. Gallen 290      
108 Buchmüller Victor 62 Affoltern 290        
109 Alpiger Martin 59 St. Gallen 290      
110 Chanton Hermann 42 Oensingen 290        
111 Haag Stefan 65 Wil 290      
112 Ungarelli Nancy 67 Arquebuse Genève 289        
113 Sgier Guido 46 Surselva 289        
114 Wyss Hansueli 63 Appenzell 289        
115 Chételat Albert 50 Avry-sur-Matran 289        
116 Imboden Werner 57 Luzern 289        
117 Schweizer Matthias 56 Affoltern 289        
118 Ogg Max 49 Dielsdorf uU 289        
119 Erdin Werner 43 Mettauertal 289        
120 Fontanive Claudio 47 St. Gallen 288        
121 Speck Emil 54 Appenzell 288        
122 Wigger Adolf 48 Luzern 288      
123 Grossen Beni 67 Pfaffnau 288        
124 Blanc Hans 39 Luzern 287      
125 Manser Albert 51 Appenzell 287        
126 Fischer Herbert 56 Zufikon 287        
127 Kohler Freddy 40 Neumünster 287        
128 Zbinden Daniel 55 Bettensee 286      
129 Mares Elvira 56 Dielsdorf uU 285        
130 Zbinden Peter 49 Laufen 284      
131 Schafer Jakob 46 Avry-sur-Matran 283        
132 Furrer Daniel 67 Bettensee 283        
133 Cagienard Irena 56 Domat/Ems 283        
134 Barabass Gerhard 39 Arquebuse Genève 282      
135 Schären Beat 50 Bubendorf 281        
136 Michel Erwin 55 Biel 279      
137 Vanoni Enio 50 Bellinzona 278        
138 Frei Claudia 65 Pfaffnau 278        
139 Käser Peter 53 Bellinzona 278        
140 Heid Othmar 47 Bubendorf 277      
141 Wyss Dölf 62 Appenzell 277        
142 Chappuis Michel 51 Avry-sur-Matran 276      
143 Wyss Bruno 63 Appenzell 272        
144